OFFICIAL SCHEDULE AS OF 1/2/2018 @ 10:00am

Team Win Loss Tie GA
Lebco Attack 2 0 0 1
CASA 00F Elite 2 0 0 4
Rage United Comets 2 0 0 5
Falcon FC Gray 2 0 2 5
Falcon FC Blue  1 0 0 0
Cedar Crest Blue 1 0 0 1
ELCO 1 1 0 7
Elite Soccer  1 1 1 11
Lady Vikings  1 2 0 15
Rampage  0 2 4
Cedar Crest Gray  0 2 7
Cougars 0 2 0 9
PGA  0 3 0 22

 

Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 7th 4:00pm ITN #1 Elite Soccer Lady Vikings  9-4
January 7th 4:00pm ITN #2 PGA Falcon FC Gray  0-9
January 7th 5:00pm ITN #1 PGA Falcon FC Blue  0-9
January 7th 6:00pm ITN #1 Falcon FC Gray Lady Vikings  5-3
January 7th 7:00pm ITN #1 Cougars CASA 00F Elite  3-5
January 7th 8:00pm ITN #1 Lebco Attack Rampage  2 - 1
January 7th 9:00pm ITN #1 Cedar Crest Gray Rage United Comets  1 - 6
January 7th 10:00pm ITN #1 Cedar Crest Blue ELCO  4-1
           
January 14th 8:00pm ITN #1 Rage United Comets Elite Soccer  5-4
January 14th 8:00pm ITN #2 CASA 00F Elite Rampage  2-1
January 14th 9:00pm ITN #1 Cougars ELCO  3-4
January 14th 9:00pm ITN #2 Lebco Attack Cedar Crest Gray  1-0
January 14th 10:00pm ITN #1 Falcon FC Gray Elite Soccer  2-2
January 14th 10:00pm ITN #2 PGA Lady Vikings  1-4
           
January 21st 7:00pm ITN #1 Falcon FC Blue Rage United Comets  
January 21st 8:00pm ITN #1 PGA ELCO  
           
January 28th 4:00pm ITN #1 CASA 00F Elite ELCO  
January 28th 4:00pm ITN #2 Rampage Cedar Crest Blue  
January 28th 5:00pm ITN #1 Rampage Elite Soccer  
January 28th 6:00pm ITN #1 Cedar Crest Blue PGA  
January 28th 7:00pm ITN #1 Cedar Crest Grey Lady Vikings  
January 28th 8:00pm ITN #1 Lebco Attack Falcon FC Gray  
January 28th 9:00pm ITN #1 Rage United Comets Cougars  
January 28th 10:00pm ITN #1 Cougars Falcon FC Blue  
           
February 4th 3:00pm ITN #1 Lebco Attack ELCO  
February 4th 3:00pm ITN #2 Cedar Crest Gray Falcon FC Blue  
February 4th 4:00pm ITN #1 Rage United Comets Falcon FC Gray  
February 4th 5:00pm ITN #1 CASA 00F Elite Elite Soccer  
           
February 11th 5:00pm ITN #1 Rampage Falcon FC Gray  
February 11th 6:00pm ITN #1 Cougars PGA  
February 11th 7:00pm ITN #1 Lebco Attack Rage United Comets  
February 11th 8:00pm ITN #1 Cedar Crest Blue Elite Soccer  
February 11th 10:00pm ITN #1 CASA 00F Elite Lady Vikings  
February 11th 10:00pm ITN #2 Cedar Crest Gray ELCO  
           
February 18th 6:00pm ITN #1 ELCO Lady Vikings  
February 18th 7:00pm ITN #1 Cougars Cedar Crest Gray  
February 18th 8:00pm ITN #1 Cedar Crest Blue Falcon FC Blue  
February 18th 10:00pm ITN #1 CASA 00F Elite Falcon FC Gray  
February 18th 10:00pm ITN #2 Rampage Rage United Comets  
           
February 25th 6:00pm ITN #1 Rage United Comets Lady Vikings  
February 25th 7:00pm ITN #1 Falcon FC Blue Elite Soccer  
February 25th 8:00pm ITN #1 Lebco Attack Cedar Crest Blue  
           
March 4th 5:00pm ITN #1 CASA 00F Elite Cedar Crest Blue  
March 4th 7:00pm ITN #1 Rampage ELCO  
March 4th 8:00pm ITN #1 Cedar CRest Gray PGA  
March 4th 9:00pm ITN #1 Lebco Attack Falcon FC Blue  
March 4th 10:00pm ITN #1 Cougars Falcon FC Gray  
           
March 6th 7:00pm ITN #1 Rampage Lady Vikings  
March 6th 7:00pm ITN #2 Cougars Cedar Crest Blue  
March 6th 8:00pm ITN #1 Cedar Crest Gray Elite Soccer  
March 6th 8:00pm ITN #2 Lebco Attack PGA  
March 6th 9:00pm ITN #2 CASA 00F Elite Falcon FC Blue