OFFICIAL SCHEDULE AS OF 1/2/2018 @ 10:00am

JBT Fieldhouse - 101 Landings Drive Annville, PA 17003(Next to Klick Lewis Arena)

Team Win Loss Tie GA
Lebco United Thorns  2 0 0 1
LDC United Sting  2 0 0 2
LDC Impact  2 0 0 1
ELCO Raiders  1 1 0 3
LDC Crush  1 1 0 3
LVSC Narwhals  1 2 0 8
Falcon FC  0 2 0 8
Twelv2  0 2 0 21
FC 90 Breakers  0 2 0 12

 

Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 7th 12:00pm ITN #2 FC 90 Breakers ELCO Raiders  1-2
January 7th 1:00pm ITN #2 FC 90 Breakers LDC Impact  0-10
January 7th 2:00pm ITN #1 Lebco United Thorns Twelv2  11-0
January 7th 2:00pm ITN #2 LVSC Narwhals LDC Crush  3-2
January 7th 3:00pm ITN #2 LDC United Sting Falcon FC  3-2
           
January 14th 4:00pm ITN #2 LVSC Narwhals Lebco United Thorns  1-6
January 14th 5:00pm ITN #2 LDC Crush ELCO Raiders  2-0
January 14th 6:00pm ITN #2 LDC United Sting Twelv2  10-0
January 14th 7:00pm ITN #2 Falcon FC LDC Impact  1-5
           
January 21st 5:00pm ITN #3 LVSC Narwhals Lebco United Thorns  
           
January 28th 12:00pm ITN #1 LDC Crush FC 90 Breakers  
January 28th 12:00pm ITN #2 Twelv2 LDC Impact  
January 28th 1:00pm ITN #1 FC 90 Breakers LDC United Sting  
January 28th 2:00pm ITN #1 LVSC Narwhals ELCO Raiders  
January 28th 3:00pm ITN #1 Falcon FC Lebco United Thorns  
           
February 11th 12:00pm ITN #2 LDC Crush LDC Impact  
February 11th 1:00pm ITN #2 ELCO Raiders Falcon FC  
February 11th 2:00pm ITN #2 LVSC Narwhals LDC United Sting  
February 11th 3:00pm ITN #2 LVSC Narwhals Falcon FC  
February 11th 5:00pm JBT Fieldhouse FC 90 Breakers Twelv2  
February 11th 6:00pm JBT Fieldhouse FC 90 Breakers Lebco United Thorns  
           
February 18th 2:00pm ITN #3 LDC Crush Twelv2  
February 18th 3:00pm ITN #3 LDC United Sting LDC Impact  
February 18th 5:00pm JBT Fieldhouse FC 90 Breakers ELCO Raiders  
February 18th 6:00pm JBT Fieldhouse FC 90 Breakers Falcon FC  
           
February 25th 4:00pm ITN #2 LDC Crush LDC United Sting  
February 25th 4:00pm ITN #3 Lebco United Thorns LDC Impact  
February 25th 5:00pm ITN #2 ELCO Raiders Twelv2  
           
March 4th 12:00pm ITN #3 ELCO Raiders LDC United Sting  
March 4th 1:00pm ITN #3 Falcon FC Twelv2  
March 4th 5:00pm JBT Fieldhouse LVSC Narwhals LDC Impact  
March 4th 6:00pm JBT Fieldhouse LDC Crush Lebco United Thorns  
           
March 5th 6:00pm ITN #1 ELCO Raiders LDC Impact  
March 5th 6:00pm ITN #2 LVSC Narwhals Twelv2  
March 5th 7:00pm ITN #1 LDC United Sting Lebco United Thorns  
March 5th 7:00pm ITN #3 LDC Crush Falcon FC