Fall Baseball League 13/14U Schedule

Schedule is OFFICIAL as of Wednesday August 29, 2018 @ 5:00pm

Team Win Loss Tie RA
Renegades Navy 3 0 0 1
Eagle Baseball Club 3 0 0 4
CD Storm 3 0 0 8
MAD Baseball 2 1 0 6
Lower Paxton Panthers 1 2 0 16
Hammerheads 0 2 0 23
Palmyra Cougars 0 3 0 12
FTB Mid Atlantic Capitals 0 4 0 46

 

Game # Date Time Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
1 September 4th 6:00pm ITN #1 Hammerheads CD Storm  1-12
2 September 4th 6:00pm ITN #4 Panthers Capitals 12-0
3 September 5th 6:00pm ITN #1 Renegades MAD  5-1
4 September 5th 6:00pm ITN #4 Cougars Eagle Baseball  1-3
9 September 11th 6:00pm ITN #4 Cougars CD Storm  2-3
10 September 12th 6:00pm ITN #1 MAD Capitals  10-0
11 September 13th 6:00pm ITN #1 Hammerheads Eagle Baseball  0-11
12 September 13th 6:00pm ITN #4 MAD Panthers  6-1
6 September 14th 6:00pm ITN #1 Renegades Capitals  11-0
13 September 18th 6:00pm ITN #1 CD Storm Panthers  10-5
14 September 18th 6:00pm ITN #4 Cougars Renegades  0-6
15 September 18th 8:00pm ITN #1 Eagle Baseball Capitals  13-3
16 September 19th 6:00pm ITN #3 CD Storm Eagle Baseball  
17 September 20th 6:00pm ITN #1 Cougars MAD  
18 September 20th 6:00pm ITN #4 Hammerheads Renegades  
5 September 21st 6:00pm ITN #1 Hammerheads Cougars  
8 September 24th 6:00pm ITN #3 Eagle Baseball Panthers  
19 September 25th 6:00pm ITN #1 CD Storm Capitals  
20 September 25th 6:00pm ITN #4 Hammerheads Panthers  
21 September 26th 6:00pm ITN #4 Eagle Baseball Renegades  
22 September 27th 6:00pm ITN #1 Hammerheads MAD  
23 September 27th 6:00pm ITN #3 Renegades Panthers  
24 September 27th 6:00pm ITN #4 Cougars Capitals  
6 September 28th 6:00pm ITN #1 CD Storm MAD  
25 October 2nd 6:00pm ITN #1 CD Storm Renegades  
26 October 3rd 6:00pm ITN #1 Hammerheads Capitals  
27 October 4th 6:00pm ITN #1 Cougars Panthers  
28 October 5th 6:00pm ITN #1 Eagle Baseball MAD  
29 October 9th 6:00pm ITN #1 #3 Seed #6 Seed  
30 October 9th 8:00pm ITN #1 #2 Seed #7 Seed  
31 October 11th 6:00pm ITN #1 #4 Seed #5 Seed  
32 October 11th 8:00pm ITN #1 #1 Seed #8 Seed  
33 October 16th 6:00pm ITN #1 Winner Game 29 Winner Game 30  
34 October 18th 6:00pm ITN #1 Winner Game 31 Winner Game 32  
35 October 23rd 6:00pm ITN #1 Winner Game 33 Winner Game 34