OFFICIAL SCHEDULE AS OF 1/2/2018 @ 10:00am

JBT Fieldhouse - 101 Landings Drive Annville, PA 17003(Next to Klick Lewis Arena)

Team Win Loss Tie GA
Hershey Elite  4 1 1 18
Conrad Weiser Gunners  4 2 0 19
Chargers  3 1 2 23
AC Revolution  3 1 2 26
LDC Irons  3 2 1 17
Lebco United Union  2 1 3 11
ELCO United  2 4 0 30
Olmsted Union  1 4 1 27
Conrad Weiser Spurs  1 4 1 28
LDC Thunder  0 5 1 33

 

Date Time Field Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 7th 12:00pm ITN #1 Olmsted Union Hershey Elite  6-5
January 7th 1:00pm ITN #1 ELCO United LDC Irons  1-6
January 7th 3:00pm JBT Fieldhouse Lebco United Union Chargers  4-4
January 7th 4:00pm JBT Fieldhouse Conrad Weiser Gunners AC Revolution  7-6
January 7th 5:00pm JBT Fieldhouse LDC Thunder Conrad Weiser Spurs  2-4
 
January 14th 4:00pm ITN #1 AC Revolution ELCO United  8-5
January 14th 5:00pm ITN #1 Lebco United Union LDC Thunder  9-0
January 14th 5:00pm JBT Fieldhouse Chargers Conrad Weiser Spurs  5-4
January 14th 6:00pm ITN #1 Hershey Elite LDC Irons  8-4
January 14th 6:00pm JBT Fieldhouse Conrad Weiser Gunners Olmsted Union  2-1
 
January 21st 3:00pm JBT Fieldhouse AC Revolution LDC Irons  4-3
January 21st 4:00pm JBT Fieldhouse Conrad Weiser Spurs Olmsted Union  4-4
January 21st 5:00pm ITN #1 LDC Thunder ELCO United  4-7
January 21st 5:00pm JBT Fieldhouse Chargers Conrad Weiser Gunners  3-1
January 21st 6:00pm JBT Fieldhouse Lebco United Union Hershey Elite  2-2
 
January 28th 5:00pm JBT Fieldhouse LDC Thunder Olmsted Union  4-5
 
February 4th 1:00pm ITN #1 Chargers AC Revolution  6-6
February 4th 1:00pm ITN #2 Conrad Weiser Gunners LDC Irons  1-7
February 4th 2:00pm ITN #1 Lebco United Union Conrad Weiser Spurs  4-0
February 4th 2:00pm ITN #2 Hershey Elite ELCO United  6-0
 
February 11th 12:00pm ITN #1 LDC Thunder LDC Irons  3-3
February 11th 1:00pm ITN #1 Lebco United Union Conrad Weiser Gunners  1-2
February 11th 2:00pm ITN #1 Chargers ELCO United  2-6
February 11th 3:00pm ITN #1 Conrad Weiser Spurs Hershey Elite  2-6
February 11th 4:00pm ITN #1 AC Revolution Olmsted Union  7-2
 
February 18th 1:00pm ITN #2 LDC Thunder Hershey Elite  4-5
February 18th 2:00pm ITN #2 Chargers Olmsted Union  4-2
February 18th 3:00pm ITN #2 Lebco United Union AC Revolution  3-3
February 18th 4:00pm ITN #2 Conrad Weiser Gunners ELCO United  4-1
February 18th 5:00pm ITN #2 Conrad Weiser Spurs LDC Irons  0-7
 
February 25th 2:00pm JBT Fieldhouse AC Revolution Hershey Elite  
February 25th 3:00pm JBT Fieldhouse Olmsted Union ELCO United  
February 25th 4:00pm ITN #1 Lebco United Union LDC Irons  
February 25th 5:00pm ITN #1 Chargers LDC Thunder  
 
March 4th 12:00pm ITN #2 Conrad Weiser Spurs AC Revolution  
March 4th 1:00pm ITN #2 Conrad Weiser Spurs ELCO United  
March 4th 2:00pm ITN #2 Conrad Weiser Gunners Hershey Elite  
March 4th 3:00pm ITN #1 Chargers LDC Irons  
March 4th 3:00pm ITN #2 LDC Thunder Conrad Weiser Gunners  
March 4th 4:00pm ITN #2 Lebco United Union Olmsted Union