OFFICIAL Schedule as of 12/30/18@ 3:00pm

Team Win Loss Tie GA
LVSC  2 0 0 2
West Schuylkill FC Wolverines  2 0 0 4
Indians  2 0 0 4
Penn FC Youth Volt 00/01  1 1 0 1
Hershey Trojans  1 1 0 6
West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  1 0 1 5
Halifax  0 1 1 5
Minersville  1 1 0 5
Pine Grove  1 2 0 21
AC Dutchmen  1 1 0 8
ELCO  0 2 0 14
Lebanon  0 3 0 23

 

Date Time Game # Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 6th 4:00pm 1 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Wolverines AC Dutchmen  6-1
January 6th 5:00pm 2 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Outlaws Halifax  3-3
January 6th 6:00pm 3 ITN #1 Penn FC youth Volt 00/01 Minersville  no show
January 6th 7:00pm 4 ITN #1 Pine Grove Hershey Trojans  2-8
January 6th 8:00pm 5 ITN #1 Pine Grove Lebanon  3-2
January 6th 9:00pm 6 ITN #1 ELCO Indians  3-4
 
January 7th 9:00pm 7 ITN #1 LVSC Lebanon  11-0
 
January 13th 6:00pm 8 ITN #1 AC Dutchmen Minersville  5-2
January 13th 7:00pm 9 ITN #1 Lebanon West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  2-9
January 13th 8:00pm 10 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Wolverines Hershey Trojans  4-3
January 13th 10:00pm 11 ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Volt 00/01 ELCO  10-1
January 13th 10:00pm 12 ITN #2 Pine Grove LVSC  2-11
 
January 14th 9:00pm 13 ITN #1 Halifax Indians  1-2
 
      ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Wolverines Minersville  
January 20th 7:00pm 15 ITN #1 Pine Grove West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  
January 20th 9:00pm 16 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Outlaws ELCO  
January 20th 10:00pm 17 ITN #1 Halifax Lebanon  
 
January 21st 9:00pm 18 ITN #1 Hershey Trojans LVSC  
 
January 27th 3:00pm 19 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Wolverines LVSC  
January 27th 4:00pm 20 ITN #1 AC Dutchmen West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  
January 27th 5:00pm 21 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Wolverines Indians  
January 27th 6:00pm 22 ITN #1 AC Dutchmen Lebanon  
January 27th 7:00pm 23 ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Volt 00/01 Halifax  
January 27th 8:00pm 24 ITN #1 Minersville Hershey Trojans  
January 27th 9:00pm 25 ITN #1 Halifax ELCO  
January 27th 10:00pm 26 ITN #1 Minersville Pine Grove  
 
February 10th 4:00pm 27 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Wolverines Halifax  
February 10th 5:00pm 28 ITN #1 Minersville West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  
February 10th 6:00pm 29 ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Volt 00/01 Lebanon  
February 10th 7:00pm 30 ITN #1 AC Dutchmen Pine Grove  
February 10th 8:00pm 31 ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Volt 00/01 LVSC  
February 10th 9:00pm 32 ITN #1 Hershey Trojans Indians  
February 10th 10:00pm 33 ITN #1 LVSC ELCO  
 
February 17th 7:00pm 34 ITN #1 Pine Grove Penn FC Youth Volt 00/01  
February 17th 8:00pm 35 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Wolverines ELCO  
February 17th 9:00pm 36 ITN #1 AC Dutchmen Halifax  
February 17th 10:00pm 37 ITN #1 Hershey Trojans Lebanon  
 
February 24th 5:00pm 38 ITN #1 Pine Grove Indians  
February 24th 6:00pm 39 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Outlaws Indians  
February 24th 8:00pm 40 ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC Wolverines Lebanon  
February 24th 9:00pm 41 ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Volt 00/01 Hershey Trojans  
February 24th 10:00pm 42 ITN #1 AC Dutchmen LVSC  
February 24th 10:00pm 43 ITN #2 Minersville Halifax  
 
March 3rd 7:00pm 44 ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Volt 00/01 Indians  
March 3rd 8:00pm 45 ITN #1 Hershey Trojans West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  
March 3rd 8:00pm 46 ITN #2 LVSC Indians  
March 3rd 9:00pm 47 ITN #1 Minersville ELCO  
March 3rd 10:00pm 48 ITN #1 AC Dutchmen ELCO