OFFICIAL Schedule as of 12/30/18 @ 3:00pm

Team Win Loss Tie GA
Rage United Extreme  3 0 0 2
Cedar Crest Blue  2 0 0 2
ELCO  2 0 0 2
Intensity Rampage  2 1 0 8
LebCo Attack  1 0 0 5
Falcon FC Blue  1 0 1 2
FC90 Storm  1 1 0 3
Hershey 02  0 0 1 2
Raidertown  0 1 1 7
Falcon FC Gray  0 1 1 6
Cougars  0 1 0 7
Minersville  0 1 0 7
Coal Region  0 1 0 8
Lady Vikings  0 1 0 11
PGA Girls  0 2 0 9
Chargers  0 2 0 19

 

Date Time Game # Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 6th 4:00pm 1 ITN #2 FC90 Storm Rage United Extreme  1-3
January 6th 5:00pm 2 ITN #2 FC90 Storm PGA Girls  4-0
January 6th 6:00pm 3 ITN #2 Rage United Extreme Intensity FC Rampage  5-1
January 6th 7:00pm 4 ITN #2 Intensity FC Rampage Chargers  7-2
January 6th 8:00pm 5 ITN #2 Hershey 02 Falcon FC Blue  2-2
January 6th 9:00pm 6 ITN #2 Falcon FC Gray Raidertown  3-3
January 6th 10:00pm 7 ITN #1 ELCO Coal Region  8-0
January 6th 10:00pm 8 ITN #2 Cedar Crest Blue Cougars  7-1
             
January 7th 9:00pm 9 ITN #2 Lady Vikings LebCo Attack  
             
January 13th 6:00pm 10 ITN #2 Rage United Extreme Chargers  12-0
January 13th 7:00pm 11 ITN #2 PGA Girls Cedar Crest Blue  1-5
January 13th 8:00pm 12 ITN #2 Falcon FC Blue Lady Vikings  11-0
January 13th 9:00pm 13 ITN #1 Intensity FC Rampage Falcon FC Gray  3-1
January 13th 9:00pm 14 ITN #2 Minersville LebCo Attack  5-7
             
January 14th 9:00pm 15 ITN #2 Raidertown ELCO  2-4
January 14th 10:00pm 16 ITN #1 Rage United Extreme Cougars  
             
January 20th 6:00pm 17 ITN #2 Rage United Extreme Cedar Crest Blue  
January 20th 7:00pm 18 ITN #2 Raidertown Hershey 02  
      ITN #1 Coal Region Minersville  
January 20th 8:00pm 20 ITN #2 Hershey 02 Chargers  
January 20th 9:00pm 21 ITN #2 Intensity FC Rampage LebCo Attack  
January 20th 10:00pm 22 ITN #2 ELCO Lady Vikings  
             
January 21st 9:00pm 23 ITN #2 Minersville PGA Girls  
January 21st 10:00pm 24 ITN #1 Coal Region LebCo Attack  
             
January 27th 2:00pm 25 ITN #1 Hershey 02 ELCO  
January 27th 2:00pm 26 ITN #2 Raidertown Coal Region  
January 27th 3:00pm 27 ITN #2 Chargers PGA Girls   
January 27th 4:00PM 28 ITN #2 PGA Girls Hershey 02  
January 27th 5:00pm 29 ITN #2 FC90 Storm Chargers  
January 27th 6:00pm 30 ITN #2 FC90 Storm Intensity FC Rampage  
January 27th 7:00pm 31 ITN #2 Falcon FC Gray Minersville  
January 27th 8:00pm 32 ITN #2 Falcon FC Blue Lady Vikings  
January 27th 9:00pm 33 ITN #2 Rage United Extreme Falcon FC Gray  
January 27th 10:00pm 34 ITN #2 Cougars Minersville  
             
January 28th 9:00pm 35 ITN #1 Intensity FC Rampage Cedar Crest Blue  
January 28th 9:00pm 36 ITN #2 ELCO LebCo Attack  
             
February 2nd 9:00pm 37 ITN #1 Cougars PGA Girls  
February 2nd 9:00pm 38 ITN #2 Hershey 02 Lady Vikings  
February 2nd 10:00pm 39 ITN #1 Falcon FC Blue LebCo Attack  
February 2nd 10:00pm 40 ITN #2 Falcon FC Gray Coal Region  
             
February 10th 4:00pm 41 ITN #2 Falcon FC Gray Hershey 02  
February 10th 5:00pm 42 ITN #2 Cougars Falcon FC Blue  
February 10th 6:00pm 43 ITN #2 Rage United Extreme Minersville  
February 10th 7:00pm 44 ITN #2 Cedar Crest Blue Chargers  
February 10th 8:00pm 45 ITN #2 Intensity FC Rampage Lady Vikings  
February 10th 9:00pm 46 ITN #2 Raidertown Cedar Crest Blue  
February 10th 10:00pm 47 ITN #2 PGA Girls ELCO  
             
February 17th 7:00pm 48 ITN #2 FC90 Storm Cedar Crest Blue  
February 17th 8:00pm 49 ITN #2 FC90 Storm Cougars  
February 17th 9:00pm 50 ITN #2 Falcon FC Blue Coal Region  
February 17th 10:00pm 51 ITN #2 Hershey 02 LebCo Attack  
             
February 24th 4:00pm 52 ITN #1 Cedar Crest Blue Coal Region  
February 24th 4:00pm 53 ITN #2 FC90 Storm Raidertown  
February 24th 5:00pm 54 ITN #2 FC90 Storm Falcon FC Blue  
February 24th 6:00pm 55 ITN #2 Falcon FC Gray ELCO  
February 24th 7:00pm 56 ITN #1 Rage United Extreme PGA Girls  
February 24th 7:00pm 57 ITN #2 Chargers Coal Region  
February 24th 8:00pm 58 ITN #2 Cougars LebCo Attack  
February 24th 9:00pm 59 ITN #2 Intensity FC Rampage Minersville  
             
March 3rd 7:00pm 60 ITN #2 Chargers Cougars  
March 3rd 9:00pm 61 ITN #2 Minersville Raidertown  
March 3rd 10:00pm 62 ITN #2 Falcon FC Gray Lady Vikings  
             
March 4th 9:00pm 63 ITN #1 Falcon FC Blue ELCO  
March 4th 9:00pm 64 ITN #2 Raidertown Lady Vikings