OFFICIAL Schedule as of 12/30/18 @ 3:00pm

JBT Fieldhouse 101 Landings Drive Annville, PA 17003

Team Win Loss Tie GA
Rage United Extreme 6 0 1 10
Lebco Attack 6 0 1 12
Cedar Crest Blue 6 1 1 11
ELCO 6 2 0 16
Hershey 02 5 1 2 13
Intensity Rampage 5 1 1 14
Falcon FC Blue 5 2 1 13
Falcon FC Gray 3 4 1 23
Raidertown 3 3 2 31
FC90 Storm 3 5 0 14
Minersville 3 2 0 24
PGA Girls 2 6 0 31
Chargers 1 6 0 40
Cougars 0 6 0 45
Coal Region 0 7 0 47
Lady Vikings 0 7 0 67

 

Date Time Game # Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 6th 4:00pm 1 ITN #2 FC90 Storm Rage United Extreme  1-3
January 6th 5:00pm 2 ITN #2 FC90 Storm PGA Girls  4-0
January 6th 6:00pm 3 ITN #2 Rage United Extreme Intensity FC Rampage  5-1
January 6th 7:00pm 4 ITN #2 Intensity FC Rampage Chargers  7-2
January 6th 8:00pm 5 ITN #2 Hershey 02 Falcon FC Blue  2-2
January 6th 9:00pm 6 ITN #2 Falcon FC Gray Raidertown  3-3
January 6th 10:00pm 7 ITN #1 ELCO Coal Region  8-0
January 6th 10:00pm 8 ITN #2 Cedar Crest Blue Cougars  7-1
             
January 7th 9:00pm 9 ITN #2 Lady Vikings LebCo Attack  
             
January 13th 6:00pm 10 ITN #2 Rage United Extreme Chargers  12-0
January 13th 7:00pm 11 ITN #2 PGA Girls Cedar Crest Blue  1-5
January 13th 8:00pm 12 ITN #2 Falcon FC Blue Lady Vikings  11-0
January 13th 9:00pm 13 ITN #1 Intensity FC Rampage Falcon FC Gray  3-1
January 13th 9:00pm 14 ITN #2 Minersville LebCo Attack  5-7
             
January 14th 9:00pm 15 ITN #2 Raidertown ELCO  2-4
January 14th 10:00pm 16 ITN #1 Rage United Extreme Cougars  
             
January 20th 6:00pm 17 ITN #2 Rage United Extreme Cedar Crest Blue  3-3
January 20th 7:00pm 18 ITN #2 Raidertown Hershey 02  3-3
      ITN #1 Coal Region Minersville  
January 20th 8:00pm 20 ITN #2 Hershey 02 Chargers  5-1
January 20th 9:00pm 21 ITN #2 Intensity FC Rampage LebCo Attack  2-2
January 20th 10:00pm 22 ITN #2 ELCO Lady Vikings  9-3
             
January 21st 9:00pm 23 ITN #2 Minersville PGA Girls  6-2
January 21st 10:00pm 24 ITN #1 Coal Region LebCo Attack  0-11
             
January 27th 2:00pm 25 ITN #1 Hershey 02 ELCO  4-2
January 27th 2:00pm 26 ITN #2 Raidertown Coal Region  7-0
January 27th 3:00pm 27 ITN #2 Chargers PGA Girls   0-3
January 27th 4:00PM 28 ITN #2 PGA Girls Hershey 02  0-6
January 27th 5:00pm 29 ITN #2 FC90 Storm Chargers  3-0
January 27th 6:00pm 30 ITN #2 FC90 Storm Intensity FC Rampage  1-2
January 27th 7:00pm 31 ITN #2 Falcon FC Gray Minersville  5-2
January 27th 8:00pm 32 ITN #2 Falcon FC Blue Lady Vikings  10-0
January 27th 9:00pm 33 ITN #2 Rage United Extreme Falcon FC Gray  2-0
January 27th 10:00pm 34 ITN #2 Cougars Minersville  4-8
             
January 28th 9:00pm 35 ITN #1 Intensity FC Rampage Cedar Crest Blue  3-2
January 28th 9:00pm 36 ITN #2 ELCO LebCo Attack  1-4
             
February 2nd 9:00pm 38 ITN #2 Hershey 02 Lady Vikings  11-3
February 2nd 10:00pm 39 ITN #1 Falcon FC Blue LebCo Attack  3-6
February 2nd 10:00pm 40 ITN #2 Falcon FC Gray Coal Region  2-0
             
February 10th 4:00pm 41 ITN #2 Falcon FC Gray Hershey 02  0-3
February 10th 5:00pm 42 ITN #2 Cougars Falcon FC Blue  2-12
February 10th 6:00pm 43 ITN #2 Rage United Extreme Minersville  4-1
February 10th 7:00pm 44 ITN #2 Cedar Crest Blue Chargers  8-0
February 10th 8:00pm 45 ITN #2 Intensity FC Rampage Lady Vikings  10-1
February 10th 9:00pm 46 ITN #2 Raidertown Cedar Crest Blue  1-5
February 10th 10:00pm 47 ITN #2 PGA Girls ELCO  1-6
             
February 17th 7:00pm 48 ITN #2 FC90 Storm Cedar Crest Blue  1-3
February 17th 8:00pm 49 ITN #2 FC90 Storm Cougars  6-2
February 17th 10:00pm 51 ITN #2 Hershey 02 LebCo Attack  1-2
             
February 24th 4:00pm 52 ITN #1 Cedar Crest Blue Coal Region  11-1
February 24th 4:00pm 53 ITN #2 FC90 Storm Raidertown  1-2
February 24th 5:00pm 54 ITN #2 FC90 Storm Falcon FC Blue  0-2
February 24th 6:00pm 55 ITN #2 Falcon FC Gray ELCO  1-8
February 24th 7:00pm 56 ITN #1 Rage United Extreme PGA Girls  2-1
February 24th 7:00pm 57 ITN #2 Chargers Coal Region  4-2
February 24th 8:00pm 58 ITN #2 Cougars LebCo Attack  0-5
       
March 2nd 9:00pm 37 ITN #1 Cougars PGA Girls  2-7
March 2nd 9:00pm   ITN #2 Coal Region Falcon FC Blue  0-4
 
    60   Chargers Cougars  
       
March 4th 9:00pm   ITN #1 Falcon FC Blue ELCO  1-3
March 4th 9:00pm   ITN #2 Raidertown Lady Vikings  13-3
 
March 10th 9:30pm 62 ITN #2 Lady Vikings Falcon FC Gray  2-3
 
March 17th 2:00pm 61 JBT Minersville Raidertown  12-6
             
March 24th 1:00pm 59 JBT Minersville Intensity FC Rampage