High School Boys Session 2 Soccer Schedule 2021

OFFICIAL Schedule as of 5:00pm 1/3/2021

Soccer League Rules

CONGRATULATIONS IRON VALLEY SESSION 2 CHAMPIONS

Team Win Loss Tie GA
Iron Valley 8 0 0 7
Hershey 7 0 1 10
West Schuylkill FC Outlaws 6 1 1 20
ELCO 4 3 1 17
Lebanon 3 4 1 47
AC Dutchmen 2 4 2 30
Raiders 1 5 2 21
Crimson Tide 1 5 2 44
Pine Grove 1 6 1 43
Halifax 1 6 1 50

 

Date Time Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 10th 1:00pm ITN #6 Lebanon West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  2-12
January 10th 2:00pm ITN #6 Halifax Pine Grove  4-4
January 10th 3:00pm ITN #6 Hershey Raiders  4-0
January 10th 4:00pm ITN #6 ELCO Crimson Tide  4-1
 
January 17th 9:00pm ITN #1 Lebanon Hershey  0-6
January 17th 9:00pm ITN #4 Raiders Crimson Tide  1-1
 
January 24th 7:00pm ITN #3 Pine Grove West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  0-10
January 24th 8:00pm ITN #3 Halifax Iron Valley  3-12
January 24th 8:00pm ITN #4 Raiders ELCO  1-3
January 24th 9:00pm ITN #3 AC Dutchmen Hershey  2-5
 
February 6th 10:00am ITN #1 Halifax Lebanon  6-7
February 6th 7:00pm ITN #3 Crimson Tide Iron Valley  0-7
February 6th 8:00pm ITN #3 Pine Grove AC Dutchmen  5-7
 
February 7th 2:00pm ITN #1 Lebanon Crimson Tide  9-4
February 7th 2:00pm ITN #3 Halifax ELCO  1-8
February 7th 3:00pm ITN #1 Hershey ELCO  3-2
February 7th 4:00pm ITN #3 Raiders West Schuylkill FC Outlaws 1-3
February 7th 5:00pm ITN #3 AC Dutchmen West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  5-9
 
February 14th 4:00pm ITN #6 Pine Grove Hershey  0-6
February 14th 6:00pm ITN #4 Crimson Tide West Schuylkill FC Outlaws 1-12
February 14th 7:00pm ITN #4 Halifax AC Dutchmen 2-4
February 14th 8:00pm ITN #4 Raiders Iron Valley 0-7
February 14th 9:00pm ITN #4 Lebanon ELCO 6-3
February 14th 9:00pm ITN #6 AC Dutchmen Iron Valley 0-2
 
February 21st 6:00pm ITN #3 Halifax Hershey  1-10
February 21st 7:00pm ITN #3 Pine Grove Raiders  0-2
February 21st 8:00pm ITN #3 Iron Valley West Schuylkill FC Outlaws 6-2
February 21st 8:00pm ITN #4 ELCO AC Dutchmen  2-2
February 21st 9:00pm ITN #3 Lebanon Crimson Tide  1-1
 
February 28th 9:00pm ITN #4 Lebanon Iron Valley  1-6
 
March 3rd 8:30pm ITN #4 AC Dutchmen Raiders 0-0
 
March 7th 7:00pm ITN #4 ELCO West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  3-4
March 7th 8:00pm ITN #1 Pine Grove Iron Valley  0-5
March 7th 8:00pm ITN #4 Halifax Raiders  3-1
March 7th 9:00pm ITN #1 Hershey Crimson Tide  4-3
March 7th 9:00pm ITN #3 Pine Grove Lebanon  7-4
March 7th 9:00pm ITN #4 AC Dutchmen Iron Valley  1-5
 
March 14th 6:00pm ITN #4 Halifax Crimson Tide  2-4
March 14th 7:00pm ITN #4 Hershey West Schuylkill FC Outlaws  2-2
March 14th 8:00pm ITN #4 Pine Grove ELCO  0-5