Session 2 Schedule HS Boys West

Team Win  Loss Tie GA
West Schuylkill FC Outlaws 6 1 1 12
AC Dutchmen 5 2 0 19
Iron Valley Wasilefski 5 16
Hershey 04 4 1 3 13
Lebanon 2 4 1 34
Tri Valley Bulldogs 2 5  0 52
Pine Grove 1 5  0 45 
MASA 2 0 6  0 43

 

Date Time Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 5th 6:00pm ITN #3 Lebanon MASA 2 1-0 
January 5th 7:00pm ITN #3 Pine Gove AC Dutchmen 1-9 
January 5th 8:00pm ITN #3 West Schuylkill FC Outlaws Iron Valley - Wasilefski 2-4 
January 5th 9:00pm ITN #3 Hershey 04  Tri Valley Bulldogs 12-1 
 
January 19th 7:00pm ITN #3 Pine Grove Tri Valley Bulldogs 7-3 
January 19th 8:00pm ITN #3 MASA 2 West Schuylkill FC Outlaws 0-11 
January 19th 9:00pm ITN #1 Iron Valley - Wasilefski Hershey 04 5-5 
January 19th 9:00pm ITN #6 Lebanon AC Dutchmen 1-8 
 
January 25th 8:00pm ITN #1 MASA 2 Tri Valley Bulldogs 1-8 
 
January 26th 9:00pm ITN #4 Lebanon Hershey 04 3-3 
January 26th 9:00pm ITN #6 AC Dutchmen Iron Valley - Wasilefski 4-5 
 
January 28th 8:00pm ITN #3 Pine Grove West Schuylkill FC Outlaws 0-11 
January 28th 9:00pm ITN #3 Lebanon Hershey 04 0-4 
 
Postponed   ITN #3 Lebanon Pine Grove  
Postponed   ITN #3 MASA 2 Iron Valley - Wasilefski  
 
February 4th 8:00pm ITN #1 Tri Valley Bulldogs West Schuylkill FC Outlaws 2-13 
February 4th 8:00pm ITN #2 Lebanon Iron Valley Wasilefski 1-3 
February 4th 9:00pm ITN #1 AC Dutchmen Hershey 04 3-2 
 
February 9th 4:00pm ITN #3 MASA 2 AC Dutchmen 0-6 
February 9th 5:00pm ITN #3 Iron Valley - Wasilefski Tri Valley Bulldogs 9-0 
February 9th 8:00pm ITN #3 Lebanon West Schuykill FC Outlaws 3-8 
February 9th 9:00pm ITN #3 Pine Grove Hershey 04 0-7 
 
February 16th 8:00pm ITN #4 West Schuylkill FC Outlaws Hershey 04 1-1 
           
February 23rd 6:00pm ITN #3 MASA 2 Hershey 04 0-11 
February 23rd 7:00pm ITN #3 Lebanon Tri Valley Bulldogs 8-2 
February 23rd 8:00pm ITN #3 West Schuylkill FC Outlaws Iron Valley - Wasilefski 4-0 
February 23rd 9:00pm ITN #3 Pine Grove AC Dutchmen 4-7 
 
March 1st 7:00pm ITN #3 MASA 2 Tri Valley Bulldogs 2-6 
March 1st 8:00PM ITN #3 AC Dutchmen West Schuylkill FC Outlaws 2-6 
March 1st 9:00pm ITN #3 Pine Grove Iron Valley - Wasilefski 0-8 
 
      MASA 2 Pine Grove  
      AC Dutchmen Tri Valley Bulldogs  
      MASA 2 Iron Valley Wasilefski  
      Lebanon Pine Grove