OFFICIAL SCHEDULE AS OF 12/30/19 @ 3:00PM

Team Win  Loss Tie GA
Elite SA Sky  3  
Elite SA Navy   
Intensity FC Rampage  0   1
Rage United Comets   
Middletown  
ELCO Blue    4
ELCO Gold 2   10
SV Panthers   
Cedar Crest Blue  0 2   10
Penn FC Youth Excel 03 0 2   12
Lady Vikings   16 
PGA 2   19 
FC90 Storm         

 

Date Time Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 4th 7:00pm ITN #1 Elite SA Sky ELCO Gold 4-0 
January 4th 7:00pm ITN #3 Middletown Lady Vikings 6-0 
      
January 5th 4:00pm  ITN #1 ELCO Blue Rage United Comets 2-3 
January 5th 4:00pm ITN #3 Elite SA Sky Cedar Crest Blue 6-2 
January 5th 5:00pm ITN #1 Elite SA Navy PGA 9-0 
January 5th 5:00pm ITN #3 Penn FC Youth Excel 03 Intensity FC Rampage 1-8 
      
January 12th 7:00pm ITN #1 ELCO Blue PGA 10-1 
January 12th 7:00pm ITN #3 Rage United Comets ELCO Gold 4-1 
January 12th 8:00pm ITN #1 Intensity FC Rampage Cedar Crest Blue 4-0 
January 12th 8:00pm ITN #3 Elite SA Navy Lady Vikings 10-0 
January 12th 9:00pm ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Excel 03 Elite SA Sky 2-4 
      
January 19th 7:00pm ITN #1 SV Panthers PGA 3-3 
January 19th 8:00pm ITN #1 SV Panthers ELCO Gold 2-6 
      
January 26th 7:00pm ITN #1 PGA Middletown  
January 26th 7:00pm ITN #3 Intensity FC Rampage Elite SA Sky  
January 26th 7:00pm ITN #6 ELCO Blue Lady Vikings  
January 26th 8:00pm ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Excel 03 Middletown  
January 26th 8:00pm ITN #3 Elite SA Sky Rage United Comets  
January 26th 9:00pm ITN #3 Penn FC Youth Excel 03 Cedar Crest Blue  
January 26th 9:00pm ITN #1 Elite SA Navy ELCO Gold  
      
February 9th 4:00pm ITN #1 Intensity FC Rampage FC 90 Storm  
February 9th 5:00pm ITN #1 Elite SA Sky FC 90 Storm  
February 9th 6:00pm ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Excel 03 Rage United Comets  
February 9th 7:00pm ITN #1 PGA Lady Vikings  
February 9th 8:00pm ITN #1 ELCO Gold Middletown  
February 9th 9:00pm ITN #1 Cedar Crest Blue ELCO Blue  
      
February 11th 8:00pm ITN #2 Elite Navy Middletown  
 
February 15th 3:00pm ITN #6 Cedar Crest Blue ELCO Gold  
      
February 16th 7:00pm ITN #1 SV Panthers Lady Vikings  
February 16th 7:00pm ITN #3 Penn FC Youth Excel 03 FC 90 Storm  
February 16th 8:00pm ITN #1 SV Panthers Middletown  
February 16th 8:00pm ITN #3 Rage United Comets FC 90 Storm  
February 16th 9:00pm ITN #1 Intensity FC Rampage ELCO Blue  
      
February 23rd 1:00pm ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Excel 03 Lady Vikings  
February 23rd 1:00pm ITN #3 ELCO Blue FC 90 Storm  
February 23rd 2:00pm ITN #1 ELCO Gold Lady Vikings  
February 23rd 2:00pm ITN #3 FC 90 Storm PGA  
February 23rd 3:00pm ITN #1 Cedar Crest Blue Rage United Comets  
February 23rd 3:00pm ITN #3 Elite SA Navy SV Panthers  
February 23rd 4:00pm ITN #1 Cedar Crest Blue Elite SA Navy  
February 23rd 4:00pm ITN #3 Intensity FC Rampage PGA  
February 23rd 5:00pm ITN #1 Rage United Comets SV Panthers  
February 23rd 5:00pm ITN #3 Elite SA Sky Middletown  
      
March 1st 5:00pm ITN #1 SV Panthers Lady Vikings  
March 1st 5:00pm ITN #3 Cedar Crest Blue FC 90 Storm  
March 1st 6:00pm ITN #1 ELCO Blue SV Panthers  
March 1st 6:00pm ITN #3 FC 90 Storm Elite SA Navy  
March 1st 9:00pm ITN #4 Intensity FC Rampage Middletown  
      
March 8th 7:00pm ITN #6 Intensity FC Rampage Rage United Comets  
March 8th 9:00pm ITN #1 Penn FC Youth Excel 03 Elite SA Navy  
March 8th 9:00pm ITN #3 PGA ELCO Gold  
March 8th 9:00pm ITN #4 Elite SA Sky ELCO Blue