Session 2 U15/16 Boys Schedule

Team Win  Loss Tie GA
Union 04/05  
Penn FC 04M Black  
Elco United  
Iron Valley United Union  
Iron Valley United Charge
ELCO 10 
Blue Raiders  
CASA Bayern  
Iron Valley - Wasilefski   10 
LE Sporting United 05        
MHS Chocolatiers        

 

Date Time Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
 January 4th 6:00pm ITN #3 Iron Valley United Union Elco  10-0
      
Postponed Postponed ITN #5 Union 04/05B Penn FC 04M Black  
Postponed Postponed ITN #5 Union 04/05B Iron Valley United Union  
 
January 18th 3:00pm ITN #5 Elco United Iron Valley - Wasilefski 10-0 
January 18th 3:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Union Penn FC 04M Black 0-3 
January 18th 4:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Charge Elco 0-0 
 
January 19th 6:00pm ITN #5 Union 04/05B CASA Bayern 7-1 
January 19th 7:00pm ITN #5 Union 04/05B Blue Raiders 6-1 
 
January 25th 8:00pm ITN #4 CASA Bayern LE Sporting United 05  
January 25th 8:00pm ITN #5 Elco United Iron Valley United Charge  
January 25th 9:00pm ITN #4 Iron Valley Wasilefski LE Sporting United 05  
 
January 26th 5:00pm ITN #5 Union 04/05B LE Sporting United 05  
January 26th 6:00pm ITN #5 Union 04/05B Iron Valley Wasilefski  
 
January 28th 8:00pm ITN #5 Elco United MHS Chocolatiers  
January 28th 8:00pm ITN #6 Penn FC 04M Black CASA Bayern  
 
February 2nd 5:00pm ITN #6 LE Sporting United 05 Iron Valley United Charge  
 
February 8th 9:00pm ITN #4 Elco United Blue Raiders  
 
February 16th 5:00pm ITN #5 Union 04/05B Elco United  
February 16th 5:00pm ITN #6 Penn FC 04M Black Iron Valley United Charge  
February 16th 6:00pm ITN #5 Union 04/05B Elco  
February 16th 6:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Union CASA Bayern  
February 16th 7:00p ITN #6 Blue Raiders Iron Valley - Wasilefski  
 
February 23rd 2:00pm ITN #6 Blue Raiders LE Sporting United 05  
February 23rd 3:00pm ITN #5 Iron Valley United Charge MHS Chocolatiers  
February 23rd 3:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Union Iron Valley Wasilefski  
February 23rd 4:00pm ITN #6 Penn FC 04M Black Elco United  
February 23rd 8:00pm ITN #5 CASA Bayern Elco  
 
March 1st 3:00pm ITN #5 CASA Bayern Blue Raiders  
March 1st 3:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley - Wasilefski Elco  
March 1st 4:00pm ITN #1 Elco MHS Chocolatiers  
March 1st 4:00pm ITN #2 CASA Bayern Iron Valley Wasilefski  
March 1st 4:00pm ITN #3 Blue Raiders Iron Valley United Charge  
March 1st 7:00pm ITN #6 LE Sporting United 05 Elco United  
March 1st 8:00pm ITN #5 Iron Valley United Union LE Sporting United 05  
 
March 8th 3:00pm ITN #6 CASA Bayern LE Sporting United 05  
March 8th 4:00pm ITN #6 Penn FC 04M Black Blue Raiders  
March 8th 6:00pm ITN #5 Elco Iron Valley United Charge  
March 8th 6:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Union Elco United  
 
March 15th 7:00pm ITN #5 Penn FC 04M Elco  
March 15th 7:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Union Blue Raiders  
March 15th 8:00pm ITN #5 Iron Valley Wasilefski Iron Valley United Charge