Session 2 Soccer - High School Boys East Schedule 

CONGRATULATIONS IRON VALLEY 2003 - SESSION 2 CHAMPIONS

Team Win Loss Tie GA
Iron Valley 2003 8 0 0 14
Raiders 6 2 0 21
CASA 04/05 5 2 1 16
FC United 3 3 2 30
West Schuylkill FC Legends 3 4 1 32
ELCO Gold 1 5 1 36
Northern Lebanon Vikings 1 5 2 52
AC Dutchmen 1 6 1 40

 

Date Time Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 2nd 8:00pm ITN #1 Iron Valley West Schuylkill FC 4-2 
January 2nd 9:00pm ITN #1 Raiders Northern Lebanon   8-1
January 2nd 9:00pm ITN #3 AC Dutchmen CASA 1-6 
           
January 9th 8:00pm ITN #1 West Schuylkill Northern Lebanon 10-5 
January 9th 9:00pm ITN #1 Iron Valley Raiders 7-3 
January 9th 9:00pm ITN #4 AC Dutchmen ELCO Gold  7-6
           
January 15th 8:00pm ITN #1 ELCO Gold FC United  2-7
January 15th 9:00pm ITN #1 CASA FC United  2-2
           
January 23rd 6:00pm ITN #3 West Schuylkill AC Dutchmen 4-4 
January 29th 9:00pm ITN #1 Raiders AC Dutchmen  4-3
           
January 30th 5:00pm ITN #3 Iron Valley AC Dutchmen  2-1
January 30th 6:00pm ITN #3 West Schuylkill CASA  1-3
January 30th 7:00pm ITN #3 Northern Lebanon CASA 1-8 
January 30th 8:00pm ITN #3 Raiders ELCO Gold  5-0
January 30th 9:00pm ITN #3 Northern Lebanon FC United 4-4 
           
February 6th 6:00pm ITN #1 West Schuylkill Raiders 1-7 
February 6th 6:00pm ITN #3 Iron Valley  Northern Lebanon  8-1
February 6th 7:00pm ITN #1 Iron Valley CASA  6-2
February 6th 8:00pm ITN #1 AC Dutchmen FC United  4-5
February 6th 8:00pm ITN #3 CASA ELCO Gold  0-2
February 6th 9:00pm ITN #1 Northern Lebanon ELCO Gold  4-4
           
February 15th 9:00pm ITN #1 Raiders CASA 0-6 
           
February 20th 4:00pm ITN #3 ELCO Gold FC United 2-3 
February 20th 5:00pm ITN #3 AC Dutchmen CASA 3-7 
February 20th 6:00pm ITN #3 Raiders Northern Lebanon 7-0 
February 20th 7:00pm ITN #3 Iron Valley West Schuylkill 4-1 
           
February 22nd 9:00pm ITN #1 Raiders FC United 4-3 
           
February 27th 9:00pm ITN #1 Iron Valley ELCO Gold 10-4 
February 27th 9:00pm ITN #3 West Schuylkill FC United 7-5 
           
Canceled   ITN #4 West Schuylkill ELCO Gold  1-0
           
March 5th 9:00pm ITN #1 Northern Lebanon AC Dutchmen 6-3 
March 5th 9:00pm ITN #3 Iron Valley FC United  5-0