Session 2 Soccer - High School Girls Schedule 

OFFICIAL Schedule 12/29/2021 at 12:00pm 

Team Win Loss Tie GA
Rampage 8 0 0 3
Elite Soccer Academy Sky 6 1 1 12
Hershey 05G Elite 5 1 2 15
Iron Valley United Thorns 04 Red 5 2 0 14
Iron Valley United Thorns 04 Blue 4 2 0 12
Elite Soccer Academy Navy 4 3 1 14
Penn FC Youth 04F Crush 4 3 1 14
IVU Freedom 3 5 0 25
NL Lady Vikings 2 5 1 31
Williams Valley 2 6 1 19
Tri Valley Lady Dawgs 0 6 1 52
Tulpehocken Gold 0 8 0 69

 

Date Time Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 2nd 6:00pm ITN #1 Tulpehocken Gold IVU Freedom 1-11 
January 2nd 6:00pm ITN #4 Elite Soccer - Sky Tri Valley 10-2 
January 2nd 6:00pm ITN #6 Hershey Elite Williams Valley 3-0 
January 2nd 7:00pm ITN #4 Penn FC Rampage  0-1
January 2nd 7:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley Blue Elite Soccer - Navy 0-1 
January 2nd 8:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley Red NL Lady Vikings 4-0
           
January 9th 5:00pm ITN #3 Elite Soccer - Navy Tri Valley 11-1 
January 9th 6:00pm ITN #3 Elite Soccer - Sky Tulpehocken Gold 10-0 
January 9th 7:00pm ITN #3 Elite Soccer - Navy Hershey Elite 4-4 
January 9th 8:00pm ITN #3 NL Lady Vikings Williams Valley 4-3 
January 9th 8:00pm ITN #4 Iron Valley Blue Rampage 1-4 
           
January 16th 10:00am ITN #3 Tri Valley IVU Freedom  3-5
January 16th 11:00am ITN #1 Iron Valley Red Hershey Elite  2-4
January 16th 11:00am ITN #3 Penn FC IVU Freedom  5-1
January 16th 12:00pm ITN #1 NL Lady Vikings Iron Valley Blue  4-8
January 16th 12:00pm ITN #3 Tulpehocken Gold Williams Valley 0-2 
           
January 23rd 9:00pm ITN #1 Iron Valley Red Rampage 0-3 
           
January 30th 5:00pm ITN #1 Penn FC Elite Soccer - Sky 2-2 
January 30th 6:00pm ITN #1 IVU Freedom Iron Valley Red  1-3
January 30th 7:00pm ITN #1 Elite Soccer - Navy Tulpehocken Gold  8-0
January 30th 8:00pm ITN #6 Williams Valley Rampage 0-3 
January 30th 9:00pm ITN #4 Tri Valley Iron Valley Blue  0-10
January 30th 9:00pm ITN #6 NL Lady Vikings Hershey Elite 3-3 
           
February 6th 12:00pm ITN #3 Penn FC NL Lady Vikings 4-3 
February 6th 2:00pm ITN #3 Penn FC Iron Valley Blue  2-3
February 6th 3:00pm ITN #1 Elite Soccer - Sky NL Lady Vikings 3-1 
February 6th 3:00pm ITN #3 Tri Valley Williams Valley  2-2
February 6th 4:00pm ITN #1 Elite Soccer - Navy Iron Valley Red 1-5 
February 6th 4:00pm ITN #3 Tulpehocken Gold Hershey Elite 2-13 
  6:00pm ITN #3 Elite Soccer Navy Rampage 0-1 
February 6th 7:00pm ITN #3 Elite Soccer Sky IVU Freedom 5-1 
           
February 13th 6:00pm ITN #3 Iron Valley Red Tulphehocken Gold 5-3 
           
February 14th 7:00pm ITN #5 IVU Freedom NL Vikings 4-3 
February 16th 8:30pm ITN #6 Penn FC Iron Valley Red  0-3
February 17th 8:00pm ITN #4 Iron Valley Blue Hershey Elite 3-0 
           
February 20th 5:00pm ITN #1 NL Lady Vikings Tulpehocken Gold  13-2
Postponed   ITN #1 Iron Valley Blue Iron Valley Red  
February 20th 8:00pm ITN #1 Tri Valley Williams Valley 0-3 
February 20th 9:00pm ITN #4 Penn FC Tri Valley  12-0
           
February 23rd 7:00pm ITN #5 Elite Soccer Navy Penn FC  1-3
February 23rd 8:00pm ITN #5 Elite Soccer Sky Williams valley  3-1
February 23rd 9:00pm ITN #6 Tri Valley Rampage 1-12
           
February 27th 8:00pm ITN #4 Elite Soccer - Navy Williams Valley  4-0
           
February 28th 9:00pm ITN #1 IVU Freedom Rampage  1-4
           
March 6th 8:00pm ITN #4 Rampage Tulpehocken Gold 7-0 
March 6th 9:00pm ITN #4 Hershey Elite IVU Freedom  1-0
           
March 10th 7:00pm ITN #4 Elite Soccer - Sky Hershey Elite 1-5 
    ITN #4 Elite Soccer - Sky Iron Valley Blue  1-0