Session 2 Soccer - U13/14 Girls Schedule 

OFFICIAL Schedule 12/29/2021 at 12:00pm 

Team Win Loss Tie GA
Goal Crushers 8 0 0 11
Iron Valley Thunder 7 1 0 14
Ephrata Piranha's 3 2 3 13
Fusion FC 3 4 1 19
Elite Soccer Academy 3 4 1 27
Vikings Blue 0 6 2 35
Rising Star Raptors 0 7 1 57

 

Date Time Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 2nd 1:00pm ITN #4 Iron Valley Thunder Goal Crushers 1-6 
January 2nd 2:00pm ITN #4 Ephrata Piranha's Elite Soccer Academy 1-1 
January 2nd 4:00pm ITN #6 Rising Star Raptors Fusion FC 0-6 
           
January 16th 2:00pm ITN #3 Iron Valley Thunder Fusion FC 3-2 
January 16th 3:00pm ITN #2 Rising Star Raptors Ephrata Piranha's 1-8 
January 16th 3:00pm ITN #3 Elite Soccer Academy Vikings Blue 5-3 
January 16th 4:00pm ITN #3 Goal Crushers Fusion FC 8-0 
           
January 30th 5:00pm ITN #4 Rising Star Raptors Iron Valley Thunder 1-3 
January 30th 6:00pm ITN #4 Iron Valley Thunder Elite Soccer Academy 4-0 
January 30th 6:00pm ITN #5 Ephrata Piranha's Vikings Blue 3-0 
           
February 6th 1:00pm ITN #4 Elite Soccer Academy Fusion FC 2-4 
February 6th 2:00pm ITN #4 Ephrata Piranha's Fusion FC 2-2 
February 6th 3:00pm ITN #4 Rising Star Raptors Vikings Blue 3-3 
           
February 13th 4:00pm ITN #4 Elite Soccer Academy Goal Crushers 0-8 
February 13th 5:00pm ITN #4 Goal Crushers Rising Star Raptors 11-1 
February 13th 5:00pm ITN #5 Ephrata Piranha's Fusion FC 1-0 
           
February 20th 4:00pm ITN #4 Goal Crushers Ephrata Piranha's 4-2
February 20th 5:00pm ITN #4 Goal Crushers Vikings Blue 9-1 
February 20th 5:00pm ITN #5 Rising Star Raptors Elite Soccer Academy  2-9
February 20th 6:00pm ITN #5 Iron Valley Thunder Vikings Blue 4-3 
           
February 27th 12:00pm ITN #2 Iron Valley Thunder Fusion FC  2-0
February 27th 1:00pm ITN #2 Ephrata Piranha's Vikings Blue 2-2 
February 27th 2:00pm ITN #2 Rising Star Raptors Elite Soccer Academy  3-4
           
February 28th 7:00pm ITN #5 Iron Valley Thunder Vikings Blue  2-1
           
March 6th 7:00pm ITN #5 Elite Soccer Academy Fusion FC 1-2 
           
March 13th 2:00pm ITN #5 Iron Valley Thunder Ephrata Piranha's 3-1 
March 13th 3:00pm ITN #5 Rising Star Raptors Goal Crushers 2-13 
March 13th 5:00pm ITN #5 Goal Crushers Vikings Blue 9-4