Session 2 Soccer - U14 Boys Schedule 

OFFICIAL Schedule 12/29/2021 at 12:00pm 

CONGRATULATIONS PENN UNITED - SESSION 2 CHAMPIONS

Team Win Loss Tie GA
Penn United 7 1 0 16
West Schuylkill FC Titans 2008B 7 1 0 17
Hershey Orange 5 2 1 23
Iron Valley United 2009B Chelsea 4 3 1 32
Iron Valley United 2009B Liverpool 2 3 3 23
Penn FC Youth M Blue 2022 2 4 2 35
Hershey Blue 2 5 1 27
Iron Valley United Red 1 6 1 52
ELCO United 1 6 1 47

 

Date Time Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 2nd 12:00pm ITN #6 West Schuylkill FC Iron Valley United Liverpool 4-0
January 2nd 1:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Chelsea Hershey Orange 1-5 
January 2nd 2:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Red ELCO United  10-0
January 2nd 3:00pm ITN #4 Penn FC Youth Hershey Blue 3-2
January 2nd 3:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Chelsea Penn United 3-7 
           
January 9th 3:00pm ITN #4 Iron Valley United Liverpool Hershey Orange 2-2 
January 9th 5:00pm ITN #4 West Schuylkill FC Hershey Blue 2-1 
           
January 16th 1:00pm ITN #1 Penn United Penn FC Youth 7-0 
January 16th 2:00pm ITN #2 Iron Valley United Chelsea Hershey Blue 4-3 
January 16th 3:00pm ITN #1 Iron Valley United Liverpool Iron Valley United Red 6-6 
January 16th 4:00pm ITN #1 West Schuylkill FC  Iron Valley United Red 13-3 
January 16th 4:00pm ITN #2 Hershey Orange ELCO United 4-1 
           
January 30th 3:00pm ITN #4 Iron Valley United Liverpool Penn United  2-3
January 30th 3:00pm ITN #5 Iron Valley United Red Hershey Blue 6-8 
January 30th 4:00pm ITN #4 West Schuylkill FC Hershey Orange  4-1
January 30th 4:00pm ITN #5 Iron Valley United Chelsea Penn FC Youth 3-3 
January 30th 5:00pm ITN #5 ELCO United Penn United 2-8 
           
February 6th 6:00pm ITN #4 West Schuylkill FC ELCO United 7-0 
February 6th 6:00pm ITN #5 Iron Valley United Liverpool Hershey Orange 7-3 
February 6th 7:00pm ITN #4 Iron Valley United Red Penn FC Youth  3-4
February 6th 7:00pm ITN #5 Iron Valley United Chelsea Hershey Blue 4-1 
February 6th 8:00pm ITN #6 Iron Valley United Liverpool ELCO United 3-2 
           
February 20th 6:00pm ITN #4 Iron Valley United Liverpool Hershey Blue  1-2
February 20th 7:00pm ITN #4 West Schuylkill FC Penn FC Youth  11-1
February 20th 7:00pm ITN #5 Iron Valley United Chelsea Iron Valley United Red 5-3 
February 20th 8:00pm ITN #4 Hershey Orange Penn United 5-4 
February 20th 8:00pm ITN #5 ELCO United Penn FC Youth  4-2 
           
February 27th 3:00pm ITN #2 Iron Valley United Liverpool Penn FC youth  1-1
February 27th 3:00pm ITN #3 Hershey Orange Iron Valley United Red 9-3 
February 27th 5:00pm ITN #5 West Schuylkill FC Iron Valley United Chelsea 5-2 
February 27th 6:00pm ITN #4 West Schuylkill FC Penn United  1-9
February 27th 6:00pm ITN #5 ELCO United Hershey Blue  2-2
           
March 6th 7:00pm ITN #4 Penn United Hershey Blue 3-1 
           
March 13th 6:00pm ITN #5 Hershey Orange Penn FC Youth 4-1 
           
March 16th 7:00pm ITN #2 Iron Valley United Chelsea ELCO United 9-5
March 16th 7:00pm ITN #3 Iron Valley United Red Penn United 2-9