Session 2 Soccer 2023

U13/14 Girls Schedule 

OFFICIAL Schedule as of 1.1.23 @ 12:00pm

Team Win Loss Tie Goals Against
CASA 2010F Premier  2 0 0 0
Ephrata Piranha's  3 0 0 3
Iron valley Thunder Blue  3 0 0 4
Elite Soccer Academy 10 2 1 0 5
Penn FC Youth 2009F Blue  2 1 0 7
Fusion FC Storm 1 1 0 3
Iron Valley Thunder Red 1 2 0 7
Ephrata Fusion  1 3 0 12
Ephrata Bulls 0 3 0 32
Rising Star 0 4 0 40

 

Date Time Field # Team 1 Team 2 Score
January 8th 4:10pm ITN #4  Ephrata Fusion CASA  0-3
January 8th 4:10pm  ITN #5   Rising Star Elite Soccer Academy  1-9
January 8th 5:10pm  ITN #4   Iron Valley Red Iron Valley Blue  2-4
January 8th 5:10pm  ITN #5   Ephrata Bulls Penn FC   3-11
January 8th 6:10pm ITN #5 Fusion FC Storm Ephrata Piranha's  1-4
 
 January 15th 4:10pm ITN #1  Ephrata Fusion Rising Star  7-0
 January 15th 5:10pm ITN #4  CASA Rising Star 10-0
 January 15th 6:10pm  ITN #4   Penn FC Iron Valley Blue  2-4
 January 15th 6:10pm  ITN #5   Ephrata Fusion Fusion FC Storm  0-7
 January 15th 6:10pm  ITN #6   Ephrata Piranha's Elite Soccer Academy  3-2
 January 15th 7:10pm  ITN #4   Ephrata Bulls Iron Valley Red  1-11
 
 January 29th 5:10pm  ITN #4   Iron Valley Red Elite Soccer Academy  1-2
 January 29th 5:10pm  ITN #5  Penn FC Ephrata Fusion  2-0
 January 29th 6:10pm   ITN #4   Ephrata Bulls Iron Valley Blue  0-10
 January 29th 6:10pm   ITN #5  Ephrata Piranha's Rising Star  14-0
 
 February 12th 3:10pm  ITN #4 Ephrata Fusion Ephrata Piranha's  
 February 12th 4:10pm   ITN #4  Ephrata Bulls Elite Soccer Academy  
 February 12th 5:10pm   ITN #4  Iron Valley Blue CASA  
 Postponed 6:10pm   ITN #4  Iron Valley Red Ephrata Fusion  
 Postponed 6:10pm   ITN #6 CASA Fuscion FC Storm  
 
 February 19th  2:10pm ITN #5  Iron Valley Red Ephrata Piranha's  
 February 19th  3:10pm  ITN #4  Iron Valley Blue Elite Soccer Academy  
 February 19th  3:10pm ITN #5  Ephrata Bulls Ephrata Fusion  
 February 19th  4:10pm ITN #4  Iron Valley Blue Rising Star  
 February 19th  4:10pm ITN #5 Penn FC CASA  
 February 19th  5:10pm ITN #5  Iron Valley Red Fusion FC Storm  
 February 19th  6:10pm ITN #5 Fusion FC Storm Elite Soccer Academy  
 
February 26th 2:10pm ITN #2  Iron Valley Blue Ephrata Piranha's  
February 26th 3:10pm  ITN #2  Penn FC Iron Valley red  
February 26th 4:10pm  ITN #2  Ephrata Bulls CASA  
February 26th 8:10pm ITN #6 Penn FC Elite Soccer Academy  
      
March 12th 4:10pm ITN #4 CASA Elite Soccer Academy  
March 12th 5:10pm ITN #4 Iron Valley Blue Ephrata Fusion  
March 12th 6:10pm ITN #4 Penn FC Iron Valley Red  
March 12th 6:10pm ITN #5 Ephrata Bulls Fusion FC Storm  
March 12th 7:10pm ITN #4 Ephrata Bulls Ephrata Piranha's  
March 12th 7:10pm ITN #5 Fusion FC Storm Rising Star  
 
March 19th 7:10pm ITN #1 Fusion FC Storm Rising Star  
March 19th 8:10pm ITN #1 Penn FC Rising Star  
March 19th 9:10pm ITN #1 CASA Ephrata Piranha's